Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 7-5 1-0
    Bleckley County
    • Feb 16
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Bleckley County
  • W 11-1 2-0
    Christian Heritage Academy
    • Feb 16
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Christian Heritage Academy
  • W 10-2 3-0
    Brantley County
    • Feb 19
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Brantley County
  • W 3-1 4-0
    Woodstock
    • Feb 21
    • Thu
    • 5:30 PM
    Woodstock
  • W 10-2 5-0
    McIntosh County Academy
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    McIntosh County Academy
  • W 8-1 6-0
    North Cobb Christian
    • Mar 2
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    @ North Cobb Christian
  • L 2-0 6-1
    Tattnall Square Academy
    • Mar 2
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Tattnall Square Academy
  • W 9-5 7-1
    Savannah Country Day
    • Mar 5
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Savannah Country Day
  • W 2-0 8-1
    Montverde Academy
    • Mar 7
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Montverde Academy
  • L 2-1 8-2
    Loganville
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Loganville
  • L 9-0 8-3
    Locust Grove
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 8:30 PM
    @ Locust Grove
  • L 4-3 8-4
    Avant Garde Academy
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 11:30 AM
    @ Avant Garde Academy
  • W 11-1 9-4
    Portal
    • Mar 11
    • Mon
    • 5:30 PM
    Portal
  • W 7-0 10-4
    Claxton
    • Mar 12
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Claxton
  • W 13-3 11-4
    Emanuel County Institute
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    Emanuel County Institute
  • W 6-1 12-4
    New Hampstead
    • Mar 18
    • Mon
    • 5:30 PM
    New Hampstead
  • W 10-1 13-4
    Jenkins County
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Jenkins County
  • W 12-2 14-4
    Treutlen
    • Mar 22
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    Treutlen
  • W 9-6 15-4
    Jenkins
    • Mar 25
    • Mon
    • 5:30 PM
    Jenkins
  • W 12-1 16-4
    Delaware Christian
    • Mar 26
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    Delaware Christian
  • W 8-2 17-4
    Johnson County
    • Mar 29
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Johnson County
  • W 13-0 18-4
    Montgomery County
    • Apr 1
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Montgomery County
  • L 4-1 18-5
    Calvary Day
    • Apr 2
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    Calvary Day
  • W 15-4 19-5
    Wheeler County
    • Apr 4
    • Thu
    • 5:30 PM
    Wheeler County
  • W 8-1 20-5
    Johnson County
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Johnson County
  • W 4-3 21-5
    Region Playoff- Johnson County
    • Apr 11
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    Region Playoff- Johnson County
  • W 11-3 22-5
    Pierce County
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Pierce County